Events‎ > ‎Tri Series 2017‎ > ‎Hill Climb‎ > ‎

2010 Results - Law Road


RESULTS 2010:

Up to 200ccBike


Mike McCutcheonRG 15057.06057.66257.815





201cc - 500ccBike


Dean VeitchKTM 45050.45550.77751.315
Pete ByersYamaha 25050.86151.13751.281
Scott BairdYamaha 45050.90951.09251.595
Craig EllisKawasaki 45051.75152.46252.371
Hayden ScorringeKTM 45051.75653.20452.140
Shaun BlackieYamaha 45055.06555.22656.313
Dave MckieCB 35061.322--
Terry BradySuzuki 35061.46861.83862.858





501cc - OpenBike


Pete ByersHusaberg 65050.15050.92351.375
Butch WoodsHusaberg 65054.04955.02654.196
Shane LivingstonSuzuki 100055.43756.26356.666
Des KeoghMV August55.50258.55855.682
Jeff CameronYamaha R1 100055.56456.07158.762
Dave BlackwoodHonda 60056.11456.19358.134
Steve AdamsSuzuki 65056.91357.47058.037
Howard AllenHonda 60057.12258.71760.219
Stan RivettDucati 91657.84557.99158.059
Stu McElreaDucati 109861.13961.72061.794
Deane BorleyKTM 60060.95461.90962.337





QUADSBike


Vaughan Whitelock
50.72452.06853.461
Comments